Skip to Main Content
Hablamos Español 305.442.2727

O.E.M.

+ Filters
Alternator (14V / 75 Amp) - 91160312004
Sway Bar Bushing (20 mm) - 96434379220
Water Hose from Overflow Fitting on Coolant Expansion Tank - 94410625100
Engine Gasket Set - Complete - 100904211
Quarter Glass Seal - 96454303602
Sway Bar Bushing (for 23 mm bar) - 477411053J
Intake Manifold Venturi Tube - 95511075000
Quarter Glass Seal For Stationary Glass - 91154303501
Door Handle Seal - 91153163100
Turn Signal Relay (12 Volt / 3 pin) - 64461334211
Starter - 94860420601
Heater Hose - Engine "Y" Pipe to Heater Core - 92857458904
Vent Glass Seal - 64454293103
Connecting Rod Bolt - 91410317101
Door Seal (On Body) - 91154240401
Bolt - Flywheel Ring Gear to Clutch Pressure Plate (8 X 42 mm) - 90006709003
Valve Cover Gasket - 93010519507
Door Seal on Body (Door Sill) - 64455191500
Bolt - Flywheel Ring Gear to Clutch Pressure Plate (8 X 80 mm) - 90007413603
Quarter Glass Seal - 99354343600
Air Intake Hose - Transmission Bell Housing to Connecting Air Pipe to Air Filter Housing - 99978204190
Bushing for Throttle Bell Crank on Transmission - 91442321101
Camshaft Bolt (10 X 65 mm) - 99951002208
Fuel Tank Seal (Tank to Body) - 90150493220
Cross Shaft for Release Bearing Fork - 95111613300
Stone Guard Decal on Quarter Panel - 98750482502
Sway Bar Bushing (24 mm) - 99634379217
Breather Hose (Cloth Covered / 25 mm I.D.) - 100607020
Hot Air Hose - Engine Compartment Blower to Heat Exchanger - 60 X 1110 mm (aluminum/paper) - 91121152201
Starter - SR0808N
Door Seal - 92853734606
Stone Guard Decal on Quarter Panel - 93055932200
Preheater Hose for Injection Pump - 34 X 550 mm (paper/aluminum/paper) - PCG11029600
Horseshoe Spring for Clutch Release (On Transmission) - 91511606401
Windshield Moulding (Black) - 9115459110070K
Windshield Seal - 99654153101
Steering Rack Boot - 93034719102
Horn - Low Tone (420 Hz) - 95563502101
Breather Hose - Engine to Oil Reservoir - 93020738601
Brake Disc Set Screw (12 X 19.3 mm Torx) - PAF910282
Main Shaft Bearing - 99911014400
Shock Mount (Flange with Bonded Rubber Bushing and Studs) - 99634301604
Stone Guard Decal on Quarter Panel - 93055932100
O-Ring for Collapsible Type Oil Return Tube - 99970711341
Brake Booster Vacuum Line - Booster to Connecting Hose - 95535557702
Turn Signal Lens Seal - 64463141301
Return Spring for Parking Brake Shoe - 90135295410
Brake Hose Clip - 91435566501
Timing Belt Inspection Hole Plug - 94410513100
Decklid Seal - 91451231711
License Plate Bracket Kit - 90170105124
Back-Up Light Switch Boot - 91461349100
Exhaust Manifold Stud (8 X 38 mm) - 90006010601
Flywheel Bolt - Crankshaft to Flywheel (10 X 29 mm) - PAF906651
Headlight Bucket Drain Tube - 91163125902
Pivot Bushing for Clutch Release Fork - 90111674101
Fuel Pump Control Unit - 4G0906093J
Timing Chain Rail (Curved) - 96410504302
Water Hose - Heater Valve to Water Pump - 94410624104
Power Steering Line Seal - Return Line to Rack - 99923054240
Door Panel Clip (white) - 99950758240
Shift Rod Boot (Behind Coupling) - 91142429400
Mirror Base Gasket - 91473111610
Hot Air Hose - Heat Exchanger to Heater Control Box - 50 X 270 mm (paper/aluminum/paper) - 64421192105
Window Crank Handle - Black - 91154247103
Alternator Pulley (Single 96 mm) - 90160342101
Purge Valve for Fuel Vapor Canister - 99711012801
Alternator - 99760302204
Headlight Switch - 99661353501
Grille Seal - 91155943900
Brake Hose Fitting on Master Cylinder (Straight Fitting) - 91135532200
Parking Brake Shoe Adjuster - 91135209802
Stone Guard Decal on Quarter Panel (Upper Section) - 965559325003YK
Hub Cap for Alloy Wheel - Silver (3-Prong Early Type) - 90136103200
Bolt - Flywheel Ring Gear to Clutch Pressure Plate (8 X 80 mm) - 90006704503
Restrictor for Oil Tank Breather Hose - 93010728900
Spark Plug Connector Boot - 111905449A
Vent Glass Seal - 64454293203
Bushing for Sway Bar Link (Link to Control Arm) - 95134379501
Breather Hose - Oil Separator to Plenum - 92810772200
Intercooler Hose Connection (3-Way) for Cut-Off Valve - 99611068373
Bushing for Rocker Shaft Bolt - 90110534403
Release Bearing Fork - 99711608690
Kit for Clutch Release Bearing Fork Shaft - 101518086
Shoulder Bolt for Timing Belt Tensioner Roller - 92810557003
Vent Line - Left to Right Valve Cover - 94810724553
Camshaft Housing Seal - 92810518400
Engine Mount - 94637505823
Tail Light Seal - 90163141800
Windshield Washer Hose (4.6 X 8.2 mm) - 99918172240
Clutch Clevis Bushing (at Pedal Assembly) - 90142334300
Ball Cup Bushing for Shift Lever - 91142413900
Window Channel - PCG54290126
Engine Mount - 99737504907
Door Glass Seal (Upper Door Edge) - 91153193142
Timing Chain Rail (Straight) - 99610516670
Muffler Strap - 93011117500
Windshield Moulding (Chrome) - 90154591120
Drive Belt Tensioner Lever Seal - 99610236550
Rubber Bump Stop (Bushing) for Strut - 99634330102
Powered by Compunix
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Loading...