Skip to Main Content
Hablamos Español 305.442.2727

German

+ Filters
Decklid Shock Pin Clip - N0126452
Oil Line - Engine to Oil Reservoir - 90110733112
Bolt for Front Wheel Spindle Clamping Nut (7 X 18 mm) - 9991190010B
Breather Hose - Oil Reservoir to Air Filter Housing - 93010739900
Engine Mount - 91137504300
Main Shaft Seal (Transmission Shaft Tube) - 93030233201
Sway Bar Bushing (for 21 mm bar) - 477411313M
Timing Cover Bolt - Aluminum (6 X 30 mm) - 99907390531
Battery Cable - Negative - 90161190220
Speedometer Impulse Sender - 91160691001
Auto Trans Oil Cooler O-Ring (25.8 X 3.55 mm) - 90033103440
Oil Line - Oil Crossover Pipe to External Thermostat - 93010774315
Window Rail (On Door Glass) - 91154205800
Cylinder Head Plug (Camshaft End Plug) - 99610421554
Oil Cap Seal - 93010727201
Timing Cover Screw - Aluminum (6 X 30 mm Torx) - 99907390531
Fuel Injector Line (Cyl. 4-6) - 91111009314
Rocker Panel Seal - 9645592960101C
Pinion Shaft Bearing - 99905204300
O-Ring - Engine to Coolant Crossover Pipe (39.2 X 3 mm) - 99970741040
Oil Crossover Pipe from Engine - 91110773911
Ground Strap - Transmission to Body - 99961191920
Intake Valve (38 mm) - PCG54605203
Parking Brake Shoe Spring (adjuster side) - 90135293210
Water Pump Housing O-Ring - 9A700827400
Steering Shaft Bearing - 91134702901
Timing Cover Bolt - Aluminum (6 X 30 mm Torx) - 99907390531
Crankcase Vent Valve O-Ring - 99970767741
Oil Return Tube Kit (Collapsible Type) - 93010704001
Engine Mount Bolt (12 X 95 mm) - N0101912
Rod Bearing Set (+ 0.75 mm) - 61610314272
Rocker Panel Seal - 9655592960001C
Flywheel Bolt - Crankshaft to Flywheel (10 X 24 mm) - 92810215101
Accelerator Linkage Boot - 35623204
Oil Separator (Internal) - 99610708054
Engine Mount Washer (12.4 X 34 X 5 mm) - 99902507401
Brake Hose - 91135508702
Windshield Seal - 64454190100
Exhaust Clamp - Catalytic Converter to Muffler - 99611122002
Chain Cover Gasket Set - 100912181
Power Steering Reservoir Seal (Between Bottom Section & Pump) - 99970720440
Parking Brake Shoe Pressure Spring - 298609583
Cone Washer for Clutch Release Fork - 91111674301
Gear Teeth (symmetrical teeth) - 101550316
Brake Caliper Bolt (12 X 72 mm) - 99907340201
Timing Cover Gasket - 94810113007
Axle Joint Bolt (8 X 45 mm) - PAF107190
Oil Line - Oil Reservoir to External Thermostat - 91110773013
Fuel Door Release Cable - 90150431721
Synchro Ring - 92830421105
Gear Teeth (2nd Gear) - 101550318
Rubber Intake Sleeve - Air Distributor to Throttle Valve Housing Upper Inlet - 96411068503
Engine Compartment Seal (Long Section) - 91150411102
Roof Seal (Lateral Section) - 91156120500
Fuel Tank Screen - 111209147A
Exhaust Bolt - Manifold to Catalyst (8 X 35 mm) - 90007428702
Oil Pipe - Camshaft Oil Line to Chain Tensioner - 93010734716
Control Arm Bushing - 477407181A
Door Moulding Clip (Upper Door Edge) - 99959132601
Carburetor Linkage Ball Cup (Left Hand Thread) - 551152010
Oil Line - Engine Oil Cooler to Oil Reservoir - 90110730113
Main Bearing Set (Line Bore) Standard Crank + 0.25 mm Case - 61610013860
Exhaust Manifold Bolt (8 X 28 mm) - 90037813100
O-Ring - Coolant Pipe Adapter to Distribution Tube - 99970737041
Alternator Pulley (Double 82 mm) - 91110620803
Ball Joint for Control Arm - 96434104907
Main Bearing Set (Standard) - 61610013800
Cylinder Base O-Ring - Cylinder Housing to Engine Case (110 X 2.5 mm) - 99970739440
Rocker Panel Seal - 9645592950101C
Valve Cover (Exhaust) - 99310511607
Gear Teeth - 101550315
Thermostat Housing Seal - Housing to Coolant Manifold (31 X 3 mm) - PAF008273
Hood Shock Pin Clip - N0126452
Tie Rod - 92834703110
Oil Filler Boot - Filler Tube to Oil Tank - 90110769400
Door Hinge Pin - 90153130520
Vent Glass Seal For Movable Vent Glass - 90154293123
Windshield Wiper Arm - 96462802805
Hood Stop Buffer - 99970308640
Protection Boot for Shock Absorber - 99333310701
Oil Line - Oil Supply Pipe to Front Oil Cooler - 93020711107
Tie Rod Joint (Inner Section) - 99334713101
Stone Guard Decal on Quarter Panel (Front Section) - 944559325003YK
Gear Teeth (1st Gear) (asymmetrical teeth) - 101550313
Spring Plate Bushing - 64433313100
Oil Line - Oil Supply Pipe to Front Oil Cooler - 93020711105
Fuel Filler Neck Sleeve (Neck to Tank) - N90123501
Alternator Ground Strap - 90161211000
Seal for Clutch Release Bearing Fork - 99911341840
Retaining Clip for Seat Knob - 311881247
Water Hose O-Ring (46.7 X 3.53 mm) - 99610680103
Synchro Ring - 92830421123
Plastic Cover for Wiper Arm Shaft Nut (Under Wiper Arm) - 90162892600
Cylinder Head Bolt (12 X 140 mm) - 94810418101
Tie Rod Assembly Kit (Turbo Type) - 104174930
Sway Bar Bushing - 99633379226
Insulation for Engine Compartment (Sound Proofing) - 91155689101
Heater Pipe O-Ring - Pipe to Thermostat Housing (22 X 3 mm) - 99970751741
Bolt for Alternator Pulley (6 X 30 mm) - 90097600401
Fuel Pump Mount (Rubber Mount with 6 mm Thread Holes for Front Pump Support Bracket) - 91160820600
Powered by Compunix
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Loading...