Skip to Main Content
Hablamos Español 305.442.2727

German

+ Filters
Series Resistor for A/C Condenser Blower Fan - 99361652102
Rocker Panel Seal - 9645592950101C
Door Lock Clip for Linkage Rod - 99353156300
Windshield Seal - 91154122504
Control Arm Lock Nut - Arm to Cross Member (12 X 1.5 mm) - 99908444501
Window Switch - 91161362104
Timing Cover Bolt - Aluminum (6 X 30 mm Torx) - 99907390531
Transmission Mount Washer (12.4 X 34 X 5 mm) - 99902507401
Door Moulding Clip (Upper Door Edge) - 99959132601
Chain Cover Gasket Set - 100912181
Plastic Plug Cap for Roof Seal - 99959138440
Ground Strap - Transmission to Body - 99961191820
Intake Valve (40 mm) - 61610540100
Window Rail (On Door Glass) - 91154205800
Synchro Cone Ring (1st-2nd Gear) - 95030461311
Insulation for Engine Compartment (Sound Proofing) - 91155689101
Tie Rod - 96434703202
Thermostat Housing Seal - Housing to Coolant Manifold (31 X 3 mm) - PAF008273
Parking Brake Shoe Pressure Spring - 298609583
Oil Hose - Bottom of Oil Tank to Side of Oil Thermostat - 96420725103
Valve Cover Gasket - 93010519507
Parking Brake Shoe Tension Spring - 298609717
Trunk Light Switch - 96461360102
Oil Pipe - Camshaft Oil Line to Chain Tensioner - 93010734716
Water Pump Housing O-Ring - 9A700827400
Fuel Filter Sealing Ring - 1J0919133B
Attaching Clip for Bumper Impact Strip - 91150541700
Parking Brake Shoe Set - 99735299304
Axle Boot Kit - 99634929300
Grille Wall for Spoiler - 99351212100
Flange for Camshaft Drive Gear - 90110558302
Decklid Shock Retaining Pin (6 X 20 mm) - 9991660430C
Power Steering Reservoir Seal (Between Top & Bottom Sections) - 99970115440
Cylinder Base O-Ring - Cylinder Housing to Engine Case (110 X 2.5 mm) - 99970739440
Oil Line - Engine to Oil Reservoir - 90110733112
Chain Cover Gasket Set - 100912180
Breather Hose - Oil Reservoir to Air Filter Housing - 93010739900
Fuel Tank Screen - 111209147A
Oil Return Tube Kit (Collapsible Type) - 93010704001
Stone Guard Decal on Quarter Panel (Front Section) - 944559326003YK
Fuel Injector Line (Cyl. 1-3) - 91111009313
Dash Board Clip (Grommet) - 99959131140
Shim Washer for Alternator Belt Pulley (0.5 mm) - 9301065640Y
Gear Teeth (3rd-4th Gear) - 101550319
Valve Cover (Exhaust) - 99310511607
Seal for Clutch Release Bearing Fork - 99911341840
Cylinder Head Plug (Camshaft End Plug) - 99610421602
Shock Bearing Plate (Plastic Ring with Ball Bearings) - 99634351505
Radiator - 95110603105
Sway Bar Bushing - 99633379226
Differential Housing Bolt - 74133227107
Pilot Bearing - 90110202501
Rocker Panel Seal - 9655592930001C
Bolt - Flywheel to Clutch Pressure Plate (8 X 45 mm) - PAF107190
Engine Oil Drain Plug on Engine Case - 94410719711
Drive Plate Bolt - Drive Plate to Crankshsft (10 X 1 X 25 mm) - 99907309101
Engine Case Washer - 90110116103
Brake Caliper Bleed Valve Screw Set - 93035191900
Decklid Shock Pin Clip - N0126452
Spark Plug Tube Set - 99610532552SET
Hot Air Hose - Blower Junction to Engine Compartment - 96410623820
Door Contact Switch for Interior Light - 96461360102
Roof Seal (Lateral Section) - 91156120600
Engine Gasket Set - Cylinder Heads - 96410090200
Main Bearing Set (+ 0.25 mm Crank) - 96410190151
Auto Trans Filter - 95832543500
Oil Line - Oil Supply Pipe to Front Oil Cooler - 93020711107
Bolt for Transmission Mount (Through Bolt) - 93037531701
Locking Plate for Rear Axle Joint Bolts - 91133219100
Wiper Arm Shaft Bushing - 90162892400
Brake Disc Set Screw (6 X 12 mm) - 90026904701
O-Ring for Oil Filter Cover Cap (91 X 4 mm) - 9A711549900
Check Valve for Windshield Washer (L-Shape) - 91162899900
Shear Bolt for Steering Lock Assembly - 9992190170Y
Connection Piece with Valve for Oil Separator Vent Line - 99610704751
Pilot Bearing (with 3-hole flange) - 93010204200
Brake Hose - 91135508702
Parking Brake Shoe - 91135209710
Main Bearing Set (Standard) - 61610013800
Fuel Pump Mount (Rubber Mount with 6 mm Thread Holes for Front Pump Support Bracket) - 91160820600
Sway Bar Bushing (19.2 mm) - 99633379228
Main Bearing Set (+ 0.25 mm Case) - 96410190161
O-Ring for Oil Separator Vent Line Connection (30 X 2.5 mm) - 99970736441
Parking Brake Cable Boot - 35623204
Synchro Shift Ring (1st-2nd Gear) - 95030461720
Engine Compartment Seal (Long Section) - 36906139
Seal - Wheel Bearing (58 X 81.2 X 5 mm) - 99911321840
Muffler Strap - 93011115900
Carburetor Linkage Ball Cup (Right Hand Thread) - N0155213
O-Ring for Variable Cam Adjuster (18 X 2.5 mm) - 99970744640
Wastegate Diaphragm - 93012321001
Oil Hose Clamp for Oil Cooler "S" Hose - 99951209100
Fuel Door Release Cable - 90150431721
Oil Line - Oil Crossover Pipe to External Thermostat - 93010774316
Decklid Seal - 90151290100
Sway Bar Bushing (for 21 mm bar) - 477411313M
Quarter Glass Seal for Movable Glass (Frame to Glass) - 90154319120
Seal - Coolant Manifold to Engine - 99710670900
Gasket for Primary Oil Pump (Inlet) - 99710726700
Ball Joint for Control Arm - 99334104907
Powered by Compunix
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Loading...