Skip to Main Content
Hablamos Español 305.442.2727

Genuine

+ Filters
Ignition Coil - With Spark Plug Connector - PAB905715
Grille Shutter Actuator - 95B965501AA
Brake Caliper Bolt (14 X 48 mm) - PAF911476
Water Pump with Gasket - 9A712101304
Coolant Hose Connection - 95510613200
Thermostat with Oil Filter Housing - 95810701032
Dynamic Suspension Hydraulic Fluid Reservoir - 95531401530
Brake Disc Set Screw (12 X 19.3 mm Torx) - PAF910282
Fuel Filter Sealing Ring - 1J0919133B
Vacuum Pump Bolt (6 X 90 X 70 mm) - N10739401
Auto Dual Clutch Trans Filter - 0B5325429E
Brake Booster - 95535592301
Cam Follower for Fuel Pump Push Rod - 95511030100
Thermostat Seal - WHT000863
Balance Shaft Sprocket - Outer - 95510557001
Sealing Ring for Fuel Pump Flange - PAB919133
Sensor for Engine Oil Level and Temperature - 94860615000
Expansion Tank Cap - 95810644700
Oil Filter Housing - Complete with Coolant Thermostat - 95810701032
Thermostat - PAC121111C
Belt - 4PK X 1119 - 95826084910
Sealing Ring for Fuel Pump Flange - 1J0919133A
Window Regulator Rivet (4.8 X 20 mm) - N90776403
Brake Caliper Weight Bolt - WHT001921
Oil Cooler Console Screw (6 X 22 mm Torx) - N10700201
Sensor for Engine Oil Temperature and Level - 94860615000
Oil Filter Housing - Complete - PAB115401
Fuel Injector - 95811012821
Pivot Piece for Clutch Release Lever - 012141751C
Crankshaft Pulley Bolt (8 X 25 mm) - PAF910059
Brake Caliper Weight Bolt - PAF001921
Drive Belt Tensioner Bolt (8 X 20 mm) - N10766301
Ignition Coil - 92860250300
Power Steering Fluid Reservoir - 95531401530
Auto Dual Clutch Trans Filter - PAC325330
Valve Adjusting Screw Nut (10 mm) - 028109453
Air Filter Housing O-Ring - N90964301
Fuel Pump Cap Nut (12 mm) - 9281104750Y
Ignition Coil - C2Z18619
Thermostat Housing (Complete Assembly with Thermostat) - 95510611100
Crankshaft Sealing Flange Bolt (6 X 30 mm) - N10750301
License Plate Light - 99763162003
Fuel Pump Cap Nut (12 mm) - 92811047505
Coolant Expansion Tank - PAB121403
Auto Trans Filter - 7222770095
Bolt for Driveshaft Flex Joint (12 X 65 mm) - N10526202
Valve Cover Bolt with Seal and Guide Sleeve - 95510483101
Retaining Spring for Clutch Release Lever Pivot - 012141741
Fuel Pump Sealing Ring - 1J0919133B
Sealing Ring for Fuel Tank Level Sensor - PAB919133
Oil Filter Cover Cap (Screw Cap) - 95510743301
Sealing Ring for Fuel Tank Level Sensor - 1J0919133A
Thermostat Housing Cover - 95810613100
Spark Plug - 9A790560150
Brake Pad Spring Clip - 3D0615231
Expansion Tank Cap - LR176861
Fuel Vapor Detection Pump - 958906243
Auto Dual Clutch Trans Filter O-Ring - PAF005499
Powered by Compunix
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Loading...