Skip to Main Content
Hablamos Español 305.442.2727

O.E.M.

+ Filters
Ball Joint Washer (Lock Plate) - 90134142600
Engine Mount - 94837505813
Hot Air Hose - Heat Exchanger to Heater Control Box - 75 X 320 mm (Red) (Heat Proof Material) - 96457278500
Trunk Floor Access Cover Seal - 91150449102
Synchro Ring - 91130230113
Shift Rod Boot (In Front of Coupling) - 90142429202
Valve Cover Washer - 99902519330
Exhaust Hanger Pin Bolt (6 X 12 mm) - 99950800401
Alternator (14V / 50 Amp) - 91160312006
Purge Valve for Fuel Vapor Canister - 99711012900
Plastic Nut (T5) for Fender Liner - 99904900740
Valve Cover Gasket Set - 96410590200
Clutch Pedal Pad - 91442321000
Valve Cover Gasket Set - 93010590201
Sway Bar Bushing - 97034379205
Intermediate Shaft Gear (Size O) - 100481136
Sway Bar Drop Link - 99334307201
Windshield Moulding (Black) - 9115459120070K
Intake Manifold Vent Tube - 94811007003
Eccentric for Suspension Camber/Caster Adjustment - 92834146601
Heater Cable Barrel Nut - 64421175100
Torque Converter Seal (43.8 X 62.1 X 7.7 mm) - 95532124300
Roof Seal (Lateral Section) - 911561189668VB
Exhaust Manifold Stud (8 X 37 mm) - 99906200603
Sway Bar Drop Link - 90133373101
Hot Air Hose - Heat Exchanger to Air Filter Regulator Box - 50 X 445 mm (paper/aluminum) - 91110815100
Door Lock Striker Plate Shim (1 mm) - 90153170323
Turbocharger Auxiliary Water Pump - 9A262025100
Rubber Intake Sleeve - Airbox to Intake Tubes - 91111088502
Alternator (14V / 75 Amp) - 91160312004
Suspension Air Distribution Block - VB3470
Cooling Fan Blade - 96410601522
Timing Chain Sprocket on Intermediate Shaft - 90110512504
Cover Plate for Rear Torsion Bar/ Spring Plate - 90133315300
Bracket for Front Spoiler - 91150302300
Regeneration Valve from Throttle Body for Fuel Vapor System - 98711012801
Windshield Seal - 64454190107
Intake Manifold Venturi Tube - 99611017000
Kit for Clutch Release Bearing Fork Shaft - 101518086
Brake Booster Vacuum Line - Booster to Connecting Hose - 95535557702
Stone Guard Decal on Quarter Panel (Upper Section) - 965559326003YK
Transmission Mount - 51920016
Windshield Seal - 99354533502
Sealing Strip - Spoiler Base to Decklid - 91151221500
Insert Sleeve for Fuel Injector Valve - 91111088603
Engine Sump Plate - 93010190200
Window Channel - 91154250540
Speed Nut (4.8 mm) for Underbody Lining - N91242501
Muffler Strap - 93011117500
Water Hose from Overflow Fitting on Coolant Expansion Tank - 94410625100
Door Seal (On Body) - 91453182210
Stone Guard Decal on Quarter Panel (Lower Section) - 965559327003YK
Engine Mount - 99737504908
Rubber Bump Stop (Bushing) for Strut - 99634330102
Back-Up Light Switch Boot - 91461349100
Switch Assembly - Windows/Mirror Adjustment/Power Hatch - 7PP959858AFDML
Seal for Decklid Grille (Single Grille) - 64455949100
Camshaft End Play Shim Washer (0.5 mm) - 90110556100
Oil Pump Lock Plate - 99903900100
Headlight Bucket Drain Tube - 91163125902
Engine Oil Filler Cap - PCG20727100
Steering Rack Boot - 90134719102
Rubber Bump Stop (Bushing) for Shock Absorber - 96433310500
Horn - Low Tone (420 Hz) - 97063502102
Brake Pad Damper (36 mm) - 96435109601
Sway Bar Bracket (On Body) - 91150198300GRV
Vent Glass Seal - 64454293126
Exhaust Bolt (8 X 40 mm) - 90007428202
Vertical Roof Seal - 993561322008VB
Spacing Washer for Tie Rod - 93034731302
Ignition Coil Cover (Boot) - 91160280100
Timing Chain Rail (Curved) - 99610516571
Hood Lock - 90151105221
Hood Seal - 64451190106
Auto Trans Filter - 94330701102
Seal - Fender to Cowling (6.5 mm Wide) - 91179950307
Connecting Rod Bolt - 96410317600
Axle Joint Bolt (10 X 48 mm) - 90006722901
Barrel Nut for Exhaust Mainfold (Heat Exchanger) - 99908500103
Protection Boot for Shock Absorber - 99634350901
Stone Guard Decal on Quarter Panel - 99750482607
Wheel Bearing O-Ring (Small) - 35634142
Horn - Low Tone (Long) - 91163510221
Valve Spring Set - 90110590151
Water Hose - Expansion Tank to Water Pipe - 95110625102
Rocker Arm Shaft Bolt - PCG06700800
Door Glass Felt Brush with Clips (Upper Door Edge) - 90153193620
Oil Hose - Oil Tank (Lower Fitting) to Connecting Oil Pipe - 96420721700
Fuel Tank Seal (Tank to Body) - 90150493220
Door Seal (On Door) - 91453181411
Shoulder Bolt for Timing Belt Tensioner Roller - 92810557003
Wheel Stud - 80 mm - 995024331
Shift Rod Coupling - 69542402404
Engine Mount - 94837505713
Vent Line - Left to Right Valve Cover - 94610724500
Rocker Arm - 93010504305
Roof Seal - Windshield Frame to Roof - 91456303910
Emblem Decal "PORSCHE" (Silver) - 477853635C
Engine Oil Strainer (Sump Screen) - 021115175
Mount for Air Filter Housing - 91111015400
Powered by Compunix
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Loading...